Jackie Frost – Saturday Draw

JACKIE FROST 2019

14-Sep-19
14:40:00 SUNDAY
Name Family Name Name Family Name CLUB Hcp Zone
TEE 1 INDIVIDUAL
9:00 AM Barbara Gaudet YAR 29
9:00 AM Jean DEntremont ANT 33

9:10 AM Paulette LeBlanc YAR 28
9:10 AM Leone Cox ANT 42

9:20 AM Fay Gunter GRA 11
9:20 AM Bonnie Hart GRA 20
9:20 AM Lindsay Corkum RO 50

9:30 AM Sheley Wilson YAR 17
9:30 AM Cathy Sabine CL 16
9:30 AM Jean-E Boudreau HP 10

9:40 AM Sheila Pothier YAR 11
9:40 AM Paulette Driscoll ASH 10
9:40 AM Mireille Lewis CL 3

9:50 AM Debbie Arsenault GRA 7
9:50 AM Cristal Fitzpatrick (Romeo) GRA 2
9:50 AM Joanie McCarville ASH 5

10:00 AM Starters
10:00 AM Time
TEE # 1 SCRAMBLE
10:10 AM Catherine Tufts Meredith Watkins CL 19 3
10:10 AM Karen Lindsay Rhonda Thibault YAR /DIG 16 1

10:20 AM Paulette Dugas Barb Comeau GRW / EC 17
10:20 AM Kelly Anderson Sue Mitchell BRI 16

10:30 AM Maureen Banfield Mary Butler GRA / HP 15
10:30 AM Tamara Rent Janet d’Entremont NSPP / WP 15 3

10:40 AM Janet Corkum Lorna Laybolt RO 15 3
10:40 AM Helen Castonguay K Whitman NOR / BLNS 14 3

10:50 AM Tonia Cromwell Joanne Halliday DIG 14
10:50 AM Debbie Sutherland Renda Vandertoorn KW 10 3

11:00 AM Tammy Atwood Julliene Chandler RH 14
11:00 AM Marg d’Entremont Kathy Powers WP / BLNS 8 3

JACKIE FROST 2019

14-Sep-19
14:40:00 SUNDAY
TEE #10 Name Family Name Name Family Name CLUB Hcp
SCRAMBLE
9:00 AM Brenda MacDonald Colleen Doyle MLG / MLG 40
9:00 AM Lise Gaudet Christine Comeau YAR /CL 33

9:10 AM Hazel McEwen Audrey Costin GRW 32 1
9:10 AM Marsha McCulloch Michelle Turcotte RO / GCC 31

9:20 AM Alice Cleveland Suzanne Aucoin CL 30
9:20 AM Cindy Singer Sandy Redden NSPP / GS 27

9:30 AM Diane Mallinson Sally Nickerson RH 27
9:30 AM Stella LeBlanc Theresa LeBlanc CL 26 3

9:40 AM Ronda Gullage Tracey Coleman GRW / PAR 26
9:40 AM Pam Sabean Aralee Green DIG 23 3

9:50 AM Shiella Legere Sharon Fraser YAR 21
9:50 AM Martha Higgins Verna Dobson RO 23

10:00 AM Cynthia Russell Debra Hebb OR / OR 22
10:00 AM Janet “Tee’ DeMolitor Lindsey Powers RH 22
3
10:10 AM Morag Wilson Enola Harris RH 19
10:10 AM Mary S. Surette Debbie Rodgers BRI / BRI 21

10:20 AM Sarah Sullivan Elaine Comeau CL 19
10:20 AM Gwen Trask Meredith Shaw RH / NSPP 20 2

10:30 AM Lynn Doucette Pat Caldwell YAR 24 33
10:30 AM Debbie Walker Helen Marshal PAR 17

10:40 AM Rebecca Betts Louise King WP 19 3
10:40 AM Colleen Haire Sheila Dewar GRA / GRA 19

10:50 AM Deena McNeil Sandra Cathcart GRW 19
10:50 AM Jeannine Maillet Joy Herbert CL 21 1