Clare Lobster Classic – Sunday Draw

~The restaurant and proshop are open all day.  You can still come and get your meal.~

CLARE LOBSTER CLASSIC 2019
SUNDAY MAY 19 – DRAW

TEE # 1 AM

8:30 AM Philippe Thibault Jeannine Maillet CL
8:30 AM Craig Hollett Kandace Buchanan GRA

8:40 AM Danny Creaser Vandalea OR
8:40 AM Geno Pace Janice OAK

8:50 AM Wayne Myers Bertha L. GRA
8:50 AM Patricia Caldwell Wally (Sisco) YAR

9:00 AM Nelson Doucet Linda Comeau CL
9:00 AM Rick Newman Jennifer Hyett Country M

9:10 AM Doug Carpenter Wendy Richardson GRW
9:10 AM Amos d’Entremont Clara d’Entremont WP

9:20 AM Nicole Tufts Ray Muise NSPP
9:20 AM John Hyndman Debra Sullivan ASH

9:30 AM Ken Davidson Rose OAK
9:30 AM Anthony LeBlanc Theresa CL

9:40 AM Gordon Weldin Joanne OAK
9:40 AM Gerard Lindsay Karen Lindsay YAR

9:50 AM Adrien Watkins Meredith CL
9:50 AM Peter Randall Janet BRI

10:00 AM Darrell Youden Coleen KW
10:00 AM Roger Surette Mary BRI

10:10 AM Tammy Atwood Sam El-Jakl RH
10:10 AM Rick Thurber Paulette Dugas CL / EC

10:20 AM Brian Walker Debbie PAR
10:20 AM Karla Wilms Dan RH

10:30 AM Frank D’Entremont Janet WP
10:30 AM Roger LeBlanc Margaret d’Entremont CL / WP

10:40 AM Betty Saltzman Scott Cooper GRW
10:40 AM Debi Karrel Bob (Delvallet) ASH

10:50 AM John Stoddart Joanne Newell CL
10:50 AM Norman Gosse Jennifer Gosse ASH

11:00 AM Tammy Rent Stephen (Pembleton) NSPP
11:00 AM Daniel Comeau Barb Comeau GRW/NSPP

TEE # 10 AM

8:30 AM Roger Thibault Deborah WP
8:30 AM Mike McGee Marie Comeau CL

8:40 AM Svein Ravlo Karen YAR
8:40 AM Danny McPhee Lois ASPOT

8:50 AM Bill Simpson Patsy NSPP
8:50 AM Aimee Theriault Arthur CL

9:00 AM Robert Sullivan Sarah CL
9:00 AM Mike Logan Tina GRW

9:10 AM Barry MacDonald Marina BRI / NSPP
9:10 AM Herb Thibodeau Marie YAR

9:20 AM Ron Walker Nanette PAR
9:20 AM Patricia Saulnier Paul Emile LeBlanc CL

9:30 AM Arthur Little Kathy PAR
9:30 AM Donald King Louise WP

9:40 AM Steve O’Donnell Annette Hennessy Eden
9:40 AM Kevin Webber Kathy NSPP

9:50 AM Terry Small Linda ANNA
9:50 AM Don Crowe Barb YAR

10:00 AM Vern LeBlanc Bernice Twaddle CL
10:00 AM Fred Graham Pam YAR

10:10 AM Wayne Woodman Jill Davies EC
10:10 AM Tom Macdonald Dina GRW

10:20 AM Roland Comeau Ghislaine LeBlanc CL
10:20 AM Philip Mooney Jessica Whitehouse YAR

10:30 AM Sally Pickings Frank Slauenwhite NSPP
10:30 AM Herb MacIntosh Colleen Swail NSPP/ EC

10:40 AM David Betts Rebecca WP
10:40 AM Ian Marshall Marie YAR

10:50 AM Michael MacLean Lynn Doucette BRI/YAR
10:50 AM Marlies van der Horst Greg (Boss) OAK