2018 Lobster Classic – Sunday Draw

CLARE LOBSTER CLASSIC

SUNDAY MAY 20, 2018

Tee # 1 AM

8:30 AM John Ravlo Jo-Ann CH
8:30 AM Mike MacLean Colleen Swail BRI/EC

8:40 AM Wayne Woodman Jill Davies EC
8:40 AM Herb MacIntosh Jane Cayford NSPP

8:50 AM Patricia Saulnier Hector LeBlanc CL
8:50 AM Michael Stewart Ann BRI

9:00 AM Berton German Christine Theriault CL
9:00 AM Wayne (Bobby) Thibault Rhonda WP

9:10 AM Don Crowe Barb YAR
9:10 AM Lloyd Comeau Linda Comeau CL

9:20 AM Danny McPhee Lois NSPP
9:20 AM Ray Smith Rhonda YAR / NSPP

9:30 AM David Betts Rebecca WP
9:30 AM Nicole Tufts Ray Muise NSPP

9:40 AM Edwin Brown Melissa EC
9:40 AM Bernice Twaddle Roland Comeau CL

Tee # 10 AM

8:30 AM Art Leduc Barbara GRW
8:30 AM Bill Simpson Patsy NSPP

8:40 AM Roger Thibault Deborah NSPP
8:40 AM Ian Marshall Maria YAR

8:50 AM Terry Small Linda EDEN
8:50 AM Svein Ravlo Karen YAR

9:00 AM Kevin Webber Kathy NSPP
9:00 AM Aimee Theriault Arthur CL

9:10 AM Gerry Wilson Patricia PAR
9:10 AM Donald King Louise WP

9:20 AM Barry Harwood Margaret YAR
9:20 AM Arthur Little Kathy PAR

9:30 AM Barry MacDonald Marina BRI / NSPP
9:30 AM Bill Eaton Barbara PAR

9:40 AM Ron Walker Nanette PAR
9:40 AM Roland LeBlanc Charlene WP

Time TEE # 1 PM

12:20 PM Marlies van der Horst Greg (Boss) OAK
12:20 PM Philip Mooney Jessica Whitehouse YAR

12:30 PM Roger Surette Mary BRI
12:30 PM Scott Cooper Betty Saltzman GRW

12:40 PM Amos d’Entremont Clara d’Entremont WP
12:40 PM Rick Thurber Paulette Dugas CL / EC

12:50 PM Gerard Lindsay Karen Lindsay YAR
12:50 PM Karla Wilms Dan RH

1:00 PM Ken Davidson Rose OAK
1:00 PM Tammy Atwood Sam El-Jakl RH

1:10 PM Frank D’Entremont Janet WP
1:10 PM Norman Gosse Jennifer Gosse ASH

1:20 PM Gordon Weldin Joanne OAK
1:20 PM Tammy Rent Stephen (Pembleton) NSPP

1:30 PM Debi Karrel Bob (Delvallet) ASH
1:30 PM Brian Walker Debbie PAR

1:40 PM Daniel Comeau Barb Comeau NSPP / GRW
1:40 PM Roger LeBlanc Margaret d’Entremont CL / WP

TEE # 10 PM

12:20 PM Elie Thimot Elaine CL
12:20 PM Marc Lavoie Jeannine Maillet CL

12:30 PM Doug McEwan Hazel GRW
12:30 PM Ian Hutchinson Sonya Major KW

12:40 PM John Hyndman Debra Sullivan ASH
12:40 PM Adrian Watkins Mereadith CL

12:50 PM Brian Bent Debbie Conrad GRW
12:50 PM Emma d’Entremont Kendrick WP

1:00 PM Geno Pace Janice AV
1:00 PM Darrell Youden Coleen KW

1:10 PM Danny Creaser Vandalea NSPP
1:10 PM Doug Carpenter Wendy Richardson GRW

1:20 PM Wayne Myers Bertha GRA
1:20 PM Mike Logan Tina GRW

1:30 PM Jeff Coleman Tracy PAR
1:30 PM Dave Laughin Darleen Young GS

1:40 PM Patricia Caldwell Wally (Sisco) YAR
1:40 PM Keith Gullage Rhonda EDEN

Clare Golf & Country Club • March 9, 2018


Previous Post

Next Post